2013ドラフト
【2013ドラフト名鑑】
読売ジャイアンツ
× 石川 歩 東京ガス
1位 小林 誠司 日本生命(捕手)
2位 和田 恋 高知高(三塁手)
3位 田口 麗斗 広島新庄高(投手)
4位 奥村 展征 日大山形高(遊撃手)
5位 平良 拳太郎 北山高( 投手)
育1位 青山 誠 日大 (外野手)
育2位 長江 翔太 大阪経大(投手)
育3位 北之園 隆生 秀岳館高(投手)
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
1位 松井 裕樹 桐光学園高(投手)
2位 内田 靖人 常総学院高(三塁手)
3位 浜矢 広大 ホンダ鈴鹿(投手)
4位 古川 侑利 有田工高(投手)
5位 西宮 悠介 横浜商大(投手)
6位 横山 貴明 早稲田大(投手)
7位 相原 和友 七十七銀行(投手)
8位 相沢 晋 日本製紙石巻(投手)
9位 今野 龍太 岩出山高 (投手)
阪神タイガース
× 大瀬良 大地 九州共立大
× 柿田 裕太 日本生命
1位 岩貞 祐太 横浜商大(投手)
2位 横田 慎太郎 鹿児島実高(外野手)
3位 陽川 尚将 東京農大(遊撃手)
4位 梅野 隆太郎 福岡大(捕手)
5位 山本 翔也 王子(投手)
6位 岩崎 優 国士舘大 ( 投手)
埼玉西武ライオンズ
1位 森 友哉 大阪桐蔭高 (捕手)
2位 山川 穂高 富士大(一塁手)
3位 豊田 拓矢 TDK(投手)
4位 金子 一輝 日大藤沢高( 遊撃手)
5位 山口 嵩之 トヨタ自動車東日本 ( 投手)
6位 岡田 雅利 大阪ガス(捕手)
7位 福倉 健太郎 第一工大(投手)
広島東洋カープ
1位 大瀬良 大地 九州共立大(投手)
2位 九里 亜蓮 亜細亜大(投手)
3位 田中 広輔 JR東日本 (遊撃手)
4位 西原 圭大 ニチダイ(投手)
5位 中村 祐太 関東第一 (投手)
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
1位 石川 歩 東京ガス(投手)
2位 吉田 裕太 立正大(捕手)
3位 三木 亮 上武大(遊撃手)
4位 吉原 正平 日本生命( 投手)
5位 井上 晴哉 日本生命(一塁手)
6位 二木 康太 鹿児島情報高(投手)
育1位 肘井 竜蔵 北条高(捕手)
中日ドラゴンズ
× 松井 裕樹 桐光学園高
1位 鈴木 翔太 聖隷クリストファー高(投手)
2位 又吉 克樹 香川オリーブガイナーズ( 投手)
3位 桂 依央利 大阪商大 (捕手)
4位 阿知羅 拓馬 JR東日本(投手)
5位 祖父江 大輔 トヨタ自動車(投手)
6位 藤沢 拓斗 西濃運輸 (三塁手)
育1位 岸本 淳希 敦賀気比高(投手)
育2位 橋爪 大佑 大阪商大(二塁手)
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
× 松井 裕樹 桐光学園高
× 杉浦 稔大 国学院大
1位 加治屋 蓮 JR九州(投手)
2位 森 唯斗 三菱自動車倉敷( 投手)
3位 岡本 健 新日鉄住金かずさ( 投手)
4位 上林 誠知 仙台育英高(外野手)
育1位 石川 柊太 創価大(投手)
育2位 東方 伸友 浜田商高( 投手)
育3位 曽根 海成 京都国際高(捕手)
育4位 張本 優大 佛教大(捕手)
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
× 松井 裕樹 桐光学園高
1位 柿田 裕太 日本生命 ( 投手)
2位 平田 真吾 ホンダ熊本(投手)
3位 嶺井 博希 亜細亜大 (捕手)
4位 三上 朋也 JX-ENEOS (投手)
5位 関根 大気 東邦高 (外野手)
6位 山下 峻 松本大 (投手)
育1位 砂田 毅樹 明桜高 (投手)
育2位 萬谷 康平 ミキハウス( 投手)
オリックス・バファローズ
1位 吉田 一将 JR東日本(投手)
2位 東明 大貴 富士重工(投手)
3位 若月 健矢 花咲徳栄高 (捕手)
4位 園部 聡 聖光学院高 (一塁手)
5位 吉田 雄人 北照高(外野手)
6位 奥浪 鏡 創志学園高( 三塁手)
7位 柴田 健斗 信濃グランセローズ(投手)
8位 大山 暁史 セガサミー (投手)
育1位 東 弘明 四国リーグ徳島(遊撃手)
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
× 大瀬良 大地 九州共立大
1位 杉浦 稔大 国学院大(投手)
2位 西浦 直亨 法政大(遊撃手)
3位 秋吉 亮 パナソニック( 投手)
4位 岩橋 慶侍 京都産業大( 投手)
5位 児山 祐斗 関西高(投手)
6位 藤井 亮太 シティライト岡山(捕手)
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
× 松井 裕樹 桐光学園高
× 柿田 裕太 日本生命
× 岩貞 祐太 横浜商大
1位 渡辺 諒 東海大甲府高 (遊撃手)
2位 浦野 博司 セガサミー(投手)
3位 岡 大海 明治大(一塁手)
4位 高梨裕稔 山梨学院大 ( 投手)
5位 金平 将至 東海理化 (投手)
6位 白村 明弘 慶応大(投手)
7位 岸里 亮佑 花巻東高(外野手)
8位 石川 亮 帝京高(捕手)